Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PHILLIPS ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 0BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+43.1%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+38.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+2.9%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+107.4%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 0BX
← Back to All Properties