109, HERCULES ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 5HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+165.0%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500-0.3%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,700
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1