12, BEACHILL CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 2FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+36.5%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+16.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1