Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,250
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,250
+47.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-13.7%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,458 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,458
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties