Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, EASTFIELD SIDE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+7.6%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4JW
← Back to All Properties