96, DYAS AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 1HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+163.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-32.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1