Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HOWLEY GRANGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
-10.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+271.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0HS
← Back to All Properties