Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROWAN WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+33.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+30.0%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1UT
← Back to All Properties