Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EASTBOURNE CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3YR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+11.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3YR
← Back to All Properties