15, CLEVEDON DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+32.1%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+86.8%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1