Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LINDENS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+423.0%
Price Change
+£66,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+423.0%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,680
Sold on 28 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6TJ
← Back to All Properties