75, TRESHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+27.0%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+131.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+44.8%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1