PINETREES, 1, FAIRMILE PARK ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£689,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+135.1%
Sold on 15 February 2001
Detached
+£689,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,500
Sold on 7 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1