Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£76,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,500
+63.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+155.2%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9XR
← Back to All Properties