Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 2, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD NORTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+3.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1TE
← Back to All Properties