22, KENYON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.5%
Price Change
+£159,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£229,950+228.5%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£159,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+29.6%
Sold on 19 January 2000
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1