Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLOVER WAY, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN41 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+55.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+219.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,200
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2ET
← Back to All Properties