4, OAK ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£349,000+1.2%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+107.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+33.6%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,250
Sold on 16 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1