Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WAVENEY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,250
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,250
+56.0%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£68,750
+11.1%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,875 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,875
-33.1%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+49.2%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995
+87.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties