15, SHADEWOOD CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 2SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£300,500+25.2%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+24.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+153.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£116,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+4.8%
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1