Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, JUBILEE ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+87.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+5.0%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6XJ
← Back to All Properties