Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, THAMES HOUSE, REGIS PARK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
-13.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7AF
← Back to All Properties