Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+23.5%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+25.8%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AH
← Back to All Properties