4, VILLAGE COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+29.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+98.4%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1