88, REGENT STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 3JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000-3.0%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+146.6%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+80.5%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1