Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BALDWYNS ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£135,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+13.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£30,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AD
← Back to All Properties