Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROBIN COURT, WESTFIELD ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+53.2%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+11.6%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 6 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4UH
← Back to All Properties