Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, RICHMOND LETCOMBE REGIS, SOUTH STREET, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£399,500
+5.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+13.4%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
-4.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 10 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9RG
← Back to All Properties