Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AULDWAYS, PRIORY ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+96.9%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+286.9%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0HQ
← Back to All Properties