Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VALE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£172,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+69.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£172,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+38.9%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+161.0%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HH
← Back to All Properties