Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 66, GEORGE STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£13,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+22.5%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,200
+51.1%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2JF
← Back to All Properties