Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THORNFIELD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+68.7%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8QR
← Back to All Properties