Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TYNVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9BW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-1.0%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,000
-23.2%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+44.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+245.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9BW
← Back to All Properties