Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, NORDSETER LODGE, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+148.1%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 9 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2RE
← Back to All Properties