Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties