564, CANTERBURY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.2%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+252.2%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+64.3%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1