Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£325,000
+20.4%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+46.7%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Other
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+57.3%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Other
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 19 October 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties