Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MARY CLARKE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+22.2%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 25 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6FD
← Back to All Properties