Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COTTAM AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+11.5%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+63.5%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+165.4%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£29,912 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,088
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3XD
← Back to All Properties