1A, FRANCE FOLD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 6BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+62.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+89.8%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1