51, DARES WALK, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,150
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£21,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,150+47.6%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£21,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+82.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1