59, HAYDEN AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.1%
Price Change
+£191,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+258.1%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£191,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,999+55.8%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1