Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUEEN STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+13.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
-4.4%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8XB
← Back to All Properties