37, THE PINNACLE, INGS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 1DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.6%
Price Change
-£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,000-47.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1