Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, PRATLING STREET, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+38.3%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
+42.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,495
Sold on 19 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7DG
← Back to All Properties