Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CUDWORTH MEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4SP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,999
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£21,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,999
+13.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£21,999 from previous sale
Sale #7
£168,000
+25.8%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,500
+18.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+46.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+37.5%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+24.4%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4SP
← Back to All Properties