THE DUKES HEAD, HORSHAM ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 4QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£800,000+36.1%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Other
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£588,000
Sold on 16 September 2020
Other
Sale #1