Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TOPAZ CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+153.5%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2YU
← Back to All Properties