Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST EDMUNDS RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+79.0%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+71.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6PA
← Back to All Properties