Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
295, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
-7.3%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+35.4%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5BL
← Back to All Properties